# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Sergey Prochorov MIG VERTIGO Discus2 231.12 km 01:54:16 121.3 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.28 m/s 38.08 164 km/h 14 347 m 101.83% 14:20:15 01:54:13
2 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 Discus2 231.12 km 01:57:02 118.5 km/h 0 p 976 p 2.18 m/s 37.41 167 km/h 12 426 m 100.99% 14:20:21 01:56:40
3 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 231.12 km 01:57:20 118.2 km/h 0 p 974 p 2.03 m/s 39.35 166 km/h 11 444 m 100.47% 14:20:09 01:57:10
4 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 231.12 km 01:57:28 118 km/h 0 p 973 p 2.12 m/s 39.99 160 km/h 12 388 m 102.21% 14:20:23 01:57:04
5 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 231.12 km 01:57:56 117.6 km/h 1 p 968 p 2.11 m/s 40.5 159 km/h 12 392 m 101.69% 14:20:12 01:57:43
6 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 231.12 km 01:57:24 118.1 km/h 11 p 962 p 2.14 m/s 36.79 165 km/h 12 427 m 99.54% 14:20:12 01:57:12
7 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 231.12 km 01:59:31 116 km/h 1 p 955 p 2.09 m/s 36.86 167 km/h 12 433 m 102.42% 14:20:04 01:59:27
8 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 Discus2 231.12 km 02:00:27 115.1 km/h 0 p 949 p 2.08 m/s 39.62 168 km/h 12 420 m 102.64% 14:21:47 01:58:49
9 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 231.12 km 02:01:24 114.2 km/h 0 p 941 p 2.14 m/s 34.78 172 km/h 16 356 m 103.64% 14:20:14 02:01:22
10 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 231.12 km 02:02:22 113.3 km/h 0 p 934 p 2.06 m/s 34.55 165 km/h 12 466 m 99.52% 14:20:29 02:02:03
11 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 231.12 km 02:02:49 112.9 km/h 0 p 930 p 2.08 m/s 38.6 160 km/h 12 414 m 105.81% 14:20:25 02:02:34
12 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 231.12 km 02:03:00 112.7 km/h 0 p 929 p 2.17 m/s 35 166 km/h 11 528 m 101.66% 14:20:57 02:02:13
13 Finished P Wahlgren P51 SE-PER Discus2 231.12 km 02:05:34 110.4 km/h 0 p 910 p 2.19 m/s 35.61 164 km/h 15 371 m 103.69% 14:23:30 02:02:14
14 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 231.12 km 02:04:56 111 km/h 7 p 908 p 2.09 m/s 33.45 170 km/h 11 547 m 101.2% 14:20:55 02:04:12
15 Finished Jiri Holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 231.12 km 02:09:17 107.3 km/h 0 p 884 p 1.97 m/s 39.96 150 km/h 16 302 m 102.95% 14:20:32 02:08:43
16 Finished Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 231.12 km 02:15:21 102.4 km/h 0 p 844 p 1.72 m/s 40.42 155 km/h 22 232 m 106.68% 14:20:20 02:15:00
17 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 231.12 km 02:36:56 88.3 km/h 1 p 727 p 1.88 m/s 33.11 153 km/h 20 344 m 113.09% 14:21:12 02:35:43
18 Finished V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 ASW28 231.12 km 02:46:02 83.5 km/h 0 p 688 p 1.53 m/s 38.42 138 km/h 21 277 m 111.44% 14:23:16 02:42:58
19 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 231.12 km 02:47:42 82.7 km/h 0 p 681 p 1.61 m/s 34.53 142 km/h 27 236 m 112.37% 14:20:23 02:47:19
20 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 231.1 km 03:01:51 76.2 km/h 0 p 667 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Landed Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 211.24 km 5 p 604 p 2.08 m/s 39.59 145 km/h 12 361 m 97.24% 14:21:40 02:00:04
22 Landed Sergey Kazancev 071 SPY ASW28 200.61 km 0 p 579 p 1.83 m/s 37.02 149 km/h 12 417 m 94.47% 14:21:20 02:04:12
23 Landed Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 199.62 km 0 p 576 p 2.05 m/s 36.64 159 km/h 14 294 m 85.13% 14:20:03 01:45:10
24 Landed P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 192.61 km 0 p 556 p 2 m/s 37.81 145 km/h 15 275 m 91.37% 14:21:00 01:51:27
25 Landed Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 192.1 km 0 p 554 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Landed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 188.7 km 1 p 543 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Landed Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 186.11 km 0 p 537 p 1.99 m/s 37.85 165 km/h 14 281 m 82.05% 14:20:21 01:35:40
28 Landed Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 184.8 km 0 p 533 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Landed Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 128.82 km 0 p 372 p 0.97 m/s 35.23 153 km/h 16 210 m 71.46% 14:20:31 01:57:16
30 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL ASW28 110.26 km 0 p 318 p 1.12 m/s 35.7 124 km/h 13 408 m 58.79% 12:18:46 01:48:53
31 Landed Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 33.28 km 0 p 96 p 1.1 m/s 42.51 148 km/h 4 74 m 12.37% 14:20:21 00:17:35
32 Landed Svato Pelcak PS5 OK-6816 ASW28 29.2 km 0 p 84 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Landed Jaroslav Pincek H7 OM1111 ASW28 22.9 km 2 p 64 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Crashed Marc Wolf MWO D-7380 LS8 71.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Crashed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 KR28PL Discus2 48.48 km 6 p 0 p 0.98 m/s 39.89 130 km/h 4 250 m 20.18% 14:20:39 00:42:09
36 Crashed Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ Discus2 47 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Racing Ricardo Garminha ISA PR-MIG ASW28 23 km 12 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Warmup Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00