# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Sergey Prochorov MIG VERTIGO Discus2 274.88 km 02:10:27 126.4 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.48 m/s 42.32 164 km/h 15 356 m 105.11% 13:20:03 02:10:25
02 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 274.88 km 02:11:49 125.1 km/h 1 p 993 p 2.56 m/s 40.28 161 km/h 10 558 m 103.71% 13:20:54 02:10:55
03 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 LS8 274.88 km 02:18:37 119 km/h 13 p 953 p 2.31 m/s 41.15 162 km/h 17 335 m 105.07% 13:20:53 02:17:44
04 Finished Colin Hayes COH G-ASBO Discus2 274.9 km 02:25:53 113.1 km/h 8 p 930 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
05 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 274.88 km 02:29:34 110.3 km/h 0 p 925 p 1.99 m/s 43.48 152 km/h 17 314 m 106.24% 13:20:38 02:28:56
06 Finished Vladimi Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 274.88 km 02:30:24 109.7 km/h 0 p 922 p 1.78 m/s 43.93 154 km/h 15 340 m 107.63% 13:20:40 02:29:43
07 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 274.88 km 02:33:26 107.5 km/h 2 p 910 p 1.93 m/s 37.2 161 km/h 16 404 m 105.23% 13:20:28 02:32:57
08 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY LS8 274.88 km 02:34:53 106.5 km/h 0 p 908 p 2.08 m/s 36.98 165 km/h 14 478 m 110.35% 13:21:14 02:33:38
09 Finished Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 274.88 km 02:35:12 106.3 km/h 0 p 907 p 2.08 m/s 39.68 157 km/h 19 333 m 110.26% 13:20:45 02:34:26
10 Finished P Wahlgren P51 SE-PER Discus2 274.88 km 02:37:34 104.7 km/h 0 p 899 p 1.75 m/s 43.28 148 km/h 16 335 m 107.23% 13:20:28 02:37:06
11 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 274.88 km 02:44:08 100.5 km/h 0 p 880 p 1.64 m/s 38.39 151 km/h 17 360 m 100.81% 13:20:57 02:43:10
12 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 274.88 km 02:57:32 92.9 km/h 0 p 845 p 1.43 m/s 38.52 163 km/h 26 259 m 107.52% 13:20:10 02:57:22
13 Finished Pal Zsiros ZSP MASZNI ASW28 274.9 km 03:53:29 70.6 km/h 0 p 805 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 274.88 km 03:46:42 72.8 km/h 1 p 804 p 1.52 m/s 37.2 132 km/h 23 340 m 127.17% 13:21:22 03:45:20
15 Landed Peter pyro-Hargas PG1 OK-PYR LS8 252.3 km 0 p 739 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Landed P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 234.14 km 0 p 686 p 2.01 m/s 42.83 137 km/h 18 258 m 100.98% 13:20:24 02:21:46
17 Landed Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 230.74 km 0 p 676 p 1.92 m/s 40.15 152 km/h 18 271 m 89.35% 13:20:19 02:09:41
18 Landed Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 227.3 km 0 p 666 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Landed Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 227.27 km 0 p 665 p 2.28 m/s 42.27 153 km/h 13 354 m 88.74% 13:20:05 01:58:06
20 Landed Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 225.8 km 0 p 661 p 2.25 m/s 45.9 136 km/h 15 274 m 89.28% 13:20:52 02:04:52
21 Landed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 220.92 km 5 p 642 p 1.55 m/s 35.5 145 km/h 18 323 m 98.47% 13:20:13 02:42:06
22 Landed Csaba Tagai TC HA-1974 LS8 192.84 km 0 p 565 p 1.62 m/s 42.71 143 km/h 14 318 m 76.63% 13:21:48 02:02:54
23 Landed Sergio Solfa 1 LV-SDS Discus2 183.6 km 0 p 538 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Landed Frantisek Brablc BUM OK-3636 ASW28 109.53 km 0 p 321 p 1.61 m/s 32.85 145 km/h 8 374 m 32.21% 13:21:59 01:24:32
25 Landed Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 90.28 km 0 p 264 p 1.4 m/s 32.68 177 km/h 7 277 m 34.71% 13:20:44 00:52:21
26 Landed Jiri Holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 90.21 km 0 p 264 p 1.53 m/s 35.89 157 km/h 8 231 m 34.84% 13:20:12 00:55:37
27 Landed Nikola Milutinovic WNM SER-NM LS8 90.19 km 3 p 261 p 1.15 m/s 40.73 127 km/h 9 170 m 34.41% 13:25:50 00:59:01
28 Landed Honza Bft TCZ OK-6006 ASW28 88.6 km 0 p 259 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Landed Quinten Hermans ACB OO-ZNQ ASW28 63.9 km 3 p 184 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Landed Erik Rudsmark EI2 SE-UER ASW28 63.7 km 29 p 158 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 28.45 km 1 p 82 p 1.01 m/s 34.52 165 km/h 2 118 m 11.82% 13:20:47 00:15:45
32 Landed Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 23.32 km 0 p 68 p 0.16 m/s 30.91 145 km/h 3 12 m 11.42% 13:20:17 00:14:53
33 Crashed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 189.62 km 13 p 0 p 1.47 m/s 45.73 146 km/h 15 272 m 71.29% 13:20:20 01:57:58
34 Crashed Gilbert Lakenbach GL EU-2468 LS8 187.9 km 4 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Crashed Ivan Black IB8 OM-8888 Discus2 100.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Jaroslav Pincek H7 OM1111 ASW28 89.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Racing Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 86.1 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Racing Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 85.61 km 0 p 0 p 1.52 m/s 31.3 146 km/h 6 311 m 34.01% 13:21:38 00:57:20
39 Racing Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 KR28PL ASW28 75 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Crashed Janusz Zak JAZ SP-1954 Discus2 24 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Landed Robert Paraglider PL6 SP-0030 ASW28 20.2 km 341 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00