# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 264.03 km 02:12:24 119.6 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.19 m/s 40.36 164 km/h 18 298 m 104.01% 13:50:10 02:12:13
02 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 264.03 km 02:12:39 119.4 km/h 0 p 998 p 2.36 m/s 37.9 167 km/h 18 329 m 103.17% 13:50:18 02:12:21
03 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 264.03 km 02:15:26 117 km/h 0 p 974 p 2.07 m/s 38.42 169 km/h 19 304 m 102.71% 13:50:10 02:15:14
04 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 264.03 km 02:16:12 116.3 km/h 0 p 967 p 2.2 m/s 34.77 166 km/h 19 332 m 102.03% 13:50:10 02:16:03
05 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 264.03 km 02:16:56 115.7 km/h 0 p 961 p 2.23 m/s 39.7 162 km/h 18 316 m 104.85% 13:50:18 02:16:37
06 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 264.03 km 02:16:57 115.7 km/h 0 p 961 p 2.08 m/s 40.61 162 km/h 18 301 m 103.11% 13:50:29 02:16:27
07 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 264.03 km 02:17:26 115.3 km/h 0 p 957 p 1.98 m/s 37.13 172 km/h 18 333 m 102.22% 13:50:33 02:16:52
08 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 264.03 km 02:19:07 113.9 km/h 0 p 943 p 2.17 m/s 34.76 165 km/h 18 352 m 103.25% 13:50:11 02:18:55
09 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 264.03 km 02:20:14 112.9 km/h 0 p 934 p 2.12 m/s 35.18 166 km/h 15 423 m 103.53% 13:50:14 02:19:59
10 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 264.03 km 02:20:56 112.4 km/h 0 p 928 p 2.19 m/s 36 166 km/h 15 431 m 105.2% 13:50:16 02:20:41
11 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 264.03 km 02:21:26 112 km/h 0 p 925 p 2.12 m/s 36.64 163 km/h 17 360 m 103.64% 13:50:11 02:21:16
12 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 264.03 km 02:21:35 111.9 km/h 0 p 923 p 2.13 m/s 35.85 162 km/h 15 417 m 104.02% 13:50:20 02:21:13
13 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 264.03 km 02:21:43 111.8 km/h 0 p 922 p 2.16 m/s 34.79 173 km/h 20 341 m 105.1% 13:50:15 02:21:27
14 Finished Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 264.03 km 02:23:22 110.5 km/h 9 p 901 p 1.98 m/s 38.31 157 km/h 16 364 m 102.38% 13:50:07 02:23:14
15 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 264.03 km 02:26:13 108.3 km/h 0 p 888 p 2.14 m/s 36.19 161 km/h 13 482 m 107.09% 13:50:05 02:26:06
16 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 264.03 km 02:26:15 108.3 km/h 3 p 885 p 2.04 m/s 33.49 165 km/h 14 481 m 104.62% 13:50:02 02:26:11
17 Finished Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 264.03 km 02:27:44 107.2 km/h 1 p 876 p 1.8 m/s 37.38 158 km/h 16 370 m 100.4% 13:50:11 02:27:31
18 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 264.03 km 02:28:51 106.4 km/h 1 p 868 p 1.85 m/s 35.71 165 km/h 21 301 m 104.07% 13:50:23 02:28:28
19 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 264.03 km 02:31:33 104.5 km/h 0 p 851 p 1.81 m/s 33.71 167 km/h 21 320 m 102.76% 13:50:05 02:31:29
20 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 264.03 km 02:32:11 104.1 km/h 0 p 846 p 2 m/s 37.35 149 km/h 14 419 m 107.14% 13:50:15 02:31:55
21 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 264.03 km 02:32:14 104.1 km/h 0 p 846 p 2.15 m/s 30.03 170 km/h 20 379 m 109.62% 13:50:39 02:31:34
22 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 264.03 km 02:32:19 104 km/h 0 p 846 p 2 m/s 35.96 152 km/h 20 317 m 105.99% 13:50:11 02:32:06
23 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 264.03 km 02:32:23 103.9 km/h 2 p 843 p 1.94 m/s 35.95 158 km/h 17 383 m 104.53% 13:50:47 02:31:35
24 Finished Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 264.03 km 02:38:42 99.8 km/h 0 p 804 p 1.79 m/s 31.54 169 km/h 18 414 m 103.5% 13:50:11 02:38:31
25 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 264.03 km 02:39:55 99.1 km/h 0 p 797 p 2.15 m/s 35.77 160 km/h 19 374 m 116.89% 13:50:22 02:39:32
26 Finished Sergey Kazancev 071 SPY ASW28 264.03 km 03:03:32 86.3 km/h 0 p 671 p 1.45 m/s 34.87 148 km/h 17 389 m 109.3% 13:50:53 03:02:38
27 Landed Svato Pelcak PS5 OK-6816 ASW28 256.98 km 0 p 590 p 1.46 m/s 35.66 144 km/h 16 373 m 99.08% 12:53:45 02:52:21
28 Landed Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 204.61 km 0 p 470 p 2.3 m/s 33.07 164 km/h 11 492 m 70.47% 13:50:40 01:52:11
29 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 Discus2 201.36 km 0 p 462 p 1.73 m/s 41.23 145 km/h 14 326 m 71.26% 13:51:38 02:05:56
30 Landed alf alf XX OK-ALF Discus2 198.23 km 0 p 455 p 1.94 m/s 33.79 160 km/h 12 430 m 71.16% 13:50:25 01:57:26
31 Landed Roberto Ferretto RF ROBYFLY LS8 193.8 km 0 p 445 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW28 187.37 km 0 p 430 p 2.02 m/s 32.04 178 km/h 13 374 m 67.4% 13:50:15 01:37:30
33 Landed Andrey Lebedev KDR LY-KDR ASW28 185.13 km 0 p 425 p 2.37 m/s 32.29 170 km/h 12 392 m 71.09% 13:50:35 01:40:39
34 Landed Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 184.94 km 0 p 425 p 2.09 m/s 40.24 150 km/h 10 328 m 72.99% 13:50:09 01:36:15
35 Landed Peter Horvath HP HP-1 ASW28 184.84 km 1 p 423 p 1.6 m/s 32.02 161 km/h 17 260 m 75.62% 13:50:09 01:41:49
36 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 KR28PL Discus2 114.32 km 0 p 262 p 1.06 m/s 39.37 151 km/h 7 289 m 40.42% 13:51:58 01:15:51
37 Landed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 80.23 km 0 p 184 p 1.64 m/s 35.31 144 km/h 6 191 m 33.02% 13:50:02 00:45:47
38 Crashed V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 ASW28 208.38 km 0 p 0 p 1.58 m/s 33.55 160 km/h 15 377 m 76.45% 13:50:10 02:13:52
39 Crashed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 200.89 km 0 p 0 p 1.3 m/s 35.03 153 km/h 18 270 m 82.63% 13:50:07 02:24:01
40 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 193.67 km 0 p 0 p 1.92 m/s 38.53 151 km/h 12 324 m 67.29% 13:50:13 01:44:20
41 Crashed Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 192.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Crashed Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 102.1 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Racing Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 57.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Racing Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 LS8 50.2 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00