# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 242.15 km 02:06:23 115.0 km/h 0 p 1000 p 1.9 m/s 44.46 151 km/h 11 386 m 103.84% 12:50:09 02:06:13
02 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 242.15 km 02:07:43 113.8 km/h 0 p 990 p 1.84 m/s 41.07 154 km/h 13 351 m 104.42% 12:50:08 02:07:34
03 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 242.15 km 02:11:50 110.2 km/h 0 p 960 p 1.78 m/s 44.32 146 km/h 14 307 m 102.12% 12:51:12 02:10:37
04 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 242.15 km 02:11:58 110.1 km/h 0 p 959 p 1.84 m/s 42.6 142 km/h 13 327 m 103.95% 12:50:02 02:11:56
05 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 242.15 km 02:16:37 106.3 km/h 0 p 927 p 1.51 m/s 50.94 139 km/h 12 300 m 106.87% 12:50:14 02:16:22
06 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 242.15 km 02:17:37 105.6 km/h 0 p 920 p 1.72 m/s 38.62 145 km/h 13 377 m 101.93% 12:50:03 02:17:32
07 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW28 242.15 km 02:21:43 102.5 km/h 0 p 894 p 1.48 m/s 45.85 143 km/h 16 256 m 107.02% 12:50:07 02:21:36
08 Finished Basil Fawlty RCB COCK-UP Discus2 242.15 km 02:22:26 102 km/h 0 p 890 p 1.38 m/s 44.69 147 km/h 16 266 m 101.74% 12:50:12 02:22:12
09 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 242.15 km 02:25:04 100.2 km/h 0 p 874 p 1.44 m/s 44.66 141 km/h 17 250 m 102.06% 12:50:50 02:24:13
10 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 242.15 km 02:29:12 97.4 km/h 0 p 851 p 1.46 m/s 43.6 144 km/h 14 322 m 106.84% 12:50:53 02:28:19
11 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 242.15 km 02:30:00 96.8 km/h 0 p 846 p 1.68 m/s 41.47 143 km/h 17 293 m 111.41% 12:50:22 02:29:36
12 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 242.15 km 02:30:28 96.6 km/h 0 p 844 p 1.31 m/s 43.78 146 km/h 16 273 m 106.71% 12:50:21 02:30:05
13 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 242.15 km 02:32:58 95 km/h 0 p 830 p 1.31 m/s 44.29 141 km/h 18 249 m 105.3% 12:51:09 02:31:50
14 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 242.15 km 02:33:17 94.8 km/h 0 p 829 p 1.33 m/s 47.24 137 km/h 17 244 m 110.45% 12:50:10 02:33:05
15 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 242.15 km 02:33:20 94.8 km/h 0 p 828 p 1.24 m/s 41.5 147 km/h 13 357 m 102.97% 12:50:08 02:33:11
16 Finished alf alf XX OK-ALF Discus2 242.15 km 02:38:48 91.5 km/h 0 p 801 p 1.3 m/s 38.08 151 km/h 21 250 m 104.43% 12:50:35 02:38:12
17 Finished Andrey Lebedev KDR LY-KDR ASW28 242.15 km 02:43:53 88.7 km/h 0 p 776 p 1.53 m/s 38.85 146 km/h 16 346 m 118.92% 12:50:21 02:43:30
18 Finished V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 ASW28 242.15 km 02:53:20 83.8 km/h 0 p 735 p 1.09 m/s 40.2 148 km/h 20 254 m 108.36% 12:50:04 02:53:15
19 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 242.15 km 02:55:18 82.9 km/h 0 p 727 p 1.57 m/s 37.01 123 km/h 14 405 m 108.38% 12:50:51 02:54:28
20 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A D2A-RUS ASW28 242.15 km 03:03:05 79.4 km/h 0 p 698 p 1.05 m/s 39.45 137 km/h 20 249 m 114.25% 12:50:04 03:03:00
21 Finished Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 242.15 km 03:08:36 77 km/h 1 p 677 p 1.25 m/s 34.09 140 km/h 19 337 m 110.31% 12:50:28 03:08:06
22 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 242.15 km 03:11:54 75.7 km/h 0 p 674 p 1.51 m/s 40.22 123 km/h 16 360 m 123.49% 12:52:34 03:09:18
23 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 242.15 km 03:26:21 70.4 km/h 0 p 674 p 0.89 m/s 46.06 137 km/h 34 145 m 122.67% 12:50:16 03:26:04
24 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 242.15 km 03:10:32 76.2 km/h 12 p 662 p 1.23 m/s 36.02 137 km/h 24 250 m 119.05% 12:50:16 03:10:14
25 Landed Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 170.68 km 0 p 475 p 1.13 m/s 41.98 142 km/h 18 203 m 75.91% 12:50:13 02:03:50
26 Landed Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 166.62 km 0 p 464 p 1.21 m/s 41.12 136 km/h 17 187 m 73.34% 12:50:15 01:53:14
27 Landed jiri holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 165.66 km 0 p 461 p 1.05 m/s 39.64 143 km/h 17 255 m 76.29% 12:50:09 02:19:41
28 Landed Sergey Korchagin SKK KOALA ASW28 110.3 km 0 p 307 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Landed Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 51.61 km 0 p 144 p 0.61 m/s 37.39 151 km/h 5 140 m 22.91% 12:50:11 00:48:45
30 Landed Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 50.09 km 0 p 140 p 0.86 m/s 51.23 119 km/h 5 125 m 25.64% 12:50:19 00:37:30
31 Landed Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 33 km 0 p 92 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 30.03 km 0 p 84 p 0.92 m/s 33.87 117 km/h 4 314 m 11.96% 12:54:43 00:35:46
33 Landed Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 25.56 km 0 p 71 p -0.87 m/s 36.64 114 km/h 3 -38 m 11.97% 12:50:29 00:17:21
34 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 24.97 km 0 p 70 p 0.21 m/s 28.77 126 km/h 2 40 m 11.39% 12:50:21 00:19:40
35 Landed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 24.49 km 0 p 68 p 0.14 m/s 40.37 139 km/h 3 16 m 9.71% 12:52:05 00:17:22
36 Crashed Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 192.64 km 0 p 0 p 1.32 m/s 36.29 138 km/h 13 357 m 90.46% 12:50:16 02:19:22
37 Racing Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 66.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 66.14 km 0 p 0 p 1.24 m/s 39.46 138 km/h 4 266 m 28.78% 12:50:11 00:45:16
39 Crashed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 49.2 km 0 p 0 p 0.76 m/s 37.32 119 km/h 3 167 m 22.63% 12:53:55 00:37:35
40 Crashed Vadim Chibirev STR LY-GJF ASW28 29.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Crashed Milos Milutinovic HK HK Discus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00