# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 257.35 km 02:15:29 114 km/h 0 p 1000 p 1.64 m/s 54.88 145 km/h 13 270 m 105.16% 12:20:06 02:15:24
02 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 257.35 km 02:26:50 105.2 km/h 0 p 897 p 1.57 m/s 49.83 148 km/h 21 200 m 108.24% 12:20:09 02:26:42
03 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 257.35 km 02:29:07 103.5 km/h 0 p 878 p 1.57 m/s 44.5 152 km/h 16 288 m 108.99% 12:20:07 02:28:59
04 Finished Frantisek Jilek WEX WEX Discus2 257.35 km 02:29:08 103.5 km/h 0 p 878 p 1.39 m/s 50.43 148 km/h 18 225 m 107.76% 12:20:07 02:29:01
05 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 257.35 km 02:29:25 103.3 km/h 0 p 876 p 1.55 m/s 48.53 150 km/h 19 223 m 108.7% 12:20:08 02:29:18
06 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 257.35 km 02:30:00 102.9 km/h 0 p 871 p 1.49 m/s 44.47 151 km/h 19 248 m 104.45% 12:20:04 02:29:57
07 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 257.35 km 02:31:13 102.1 km/h 0 p 861 p 1.26 m/s 49.99 157 km/h 25 166 m 105.75% 12:20:03 02:31:11
08 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 257.35 km 02:32:32 101.2 km/h 0 p 851 p 1.35 m/s 54.45 141 km/h 20 184 m 111.89% 12:20:08 02:32:25
09 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 257.35 km 02:33:34 100.6 km/h 6 p 837 p 1.41 m/s 42.04 157 km/h 19 264 m 104.29% 12:20:01 02:33:31
10 Finished Andrey Lebedev KDR LY-KDR ASW28 257.35 km 02:34:20 100.1 km/h 0 p 837 p 1.62 m/s 38.89 155 km/h 18 313 m 108.34% 12:20:28 02:33:50
11 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 257.35 km 02:34:39 99.8 km/h 0 p 835 p 1.3 m/s 46.57 150 km/h 21 212 m 104.05% 12:20:04 02:34:35
12 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 257.35 km 02:34:43 99.8 km/h 0 p 834 p 1.62 m/s 47.13 142 km/h 20 231 m 110.75% 12:20:25 02:34:17
13 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 257.35 km 02:34:55 99.7 km/h 0 p 833 p 1.44 m/s 44.75 154 km/h 19 256 m 108.94% 12:20:18 02:34:37
14 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 257.35 km 02:35:29 99.3 km/h 0 p 828 p 1.41 m/s 46.17 148 km/h 16 290 m 107.02% 12:20:14 02:35:15
15 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 257.35 km 02:36:14 98.8 km/h 0 p 823 p 1.57 m/s 45.95 143 km/h 21 222 m 111.86% 12:20:11 02:36:03
16 Finished alf alf XX OK-ALF Discus2 257.35 km 02:40:15 96.3 km/h 0 p 794 p 1.57 m/s 43.44 152 km/h 22 246 m 111.67% 12:21:00 02:39:14
17 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 257.35 km 02:44:41 93.8 km/h 0 p 764 p 1.17 m/s 47.53 145 km/h 15 291 m 106.79% 12:20:07 02:44:33
18 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 257.35 km 02:44:48 93.7 km/h 0 p 763 p 1.29 m/s 42.13 156 km/h 26 200 m 107.74% 12:20:19 02:44:27
19 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 257.35 km 02:45:37 93.2 km/h 0 p 757 p 1.3 m/s 51.54 137 km/h 22 192 m 108.03% 12:20:05 02:45:33
20 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 257.35 km 02:46:15 92.9 km/h 0 p 753 p 1.33 m/s 45.57 144 km/h 20 240 m 107.51% 12:20:11 02:46:05
21 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 257.35 km 02:46:19 92.8 km/h 0 p 753 p 1.37 m/s 41.53 144 km/h 20 254 m 106.22% 12:20:14 02:46:03
22 Finished Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 257.35 km 02:46:39 92.7 km/h 0 p 751 p 1.33 m/s 42.48 146 km/h 25 203 m 105.87% 12:20:28 02:46:11
23 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 257.35 km 02:48:23 91.7 km/h 0 p 740 p 1.38 m/s 38.11 144 km/h 28 213 m 116.84% 12:08:47 02:59:36
24 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 257.35 km 02:54:03 88.7 km/h 0 p 705 p 1.31 m/s 43.46 138 km/h 18 280 m 109.99% 12:20:08 02:53:54
25 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW28 257.35 km 02:54:07 88.7 km/h 0 p 704 p 1.23 m/s 39.22 153 km/h 26 221 m 103.98% 12:20:07 02:54:00
26 Finished Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 257.35 km 02:55:35 87.9 km/h 1 p 695 p 1.23 m/s 45.5 139 km/h 24 206 m 107.63% 12:20:21 02:55:14
27 Finished Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 257.35 km 03:07:11 82.5 km/h 0 p 632 p 0.97 m/s 44.23 140 km/h 16 302 m 104.08% 12:20:30 03:06:42
28 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 257.35 km 03:12:59 80 km/h 0 p 603 p 1.3 m/s 35.84 156 km/h 28 236 m 109.34% 12:31:08 03:01:49
29 Landed Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 194.99 km 0 p 421 p 1.42 m/s 46.13 142 km/h 16 192 m 82.21% 12:20:08 01:56:58
30 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 177.1 km 0 p 382 p 1.07 m/s 40.41 121 km/h 17 222 m 81.19% 12:20:16 02:30:49
31 Landed Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 119.38 km 0 p 258 p 1.17 m/s 42.15 151 km/h 11 205 m 42.07% 12:20:05 01:21:31
32 Landed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 115.08 km 0 p 248 p 1.02 m/s 39.12 151 km/h 12 174 m 48.78% 12:20:23 01:16:17
33 Landed Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 109.69 km 0 p 237 p 1.26 m/s 39.3 122 km/h 8 244 m 55.85% 12:20:04 01:24:10
34 Landed V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 ASW28 77.85 km 0 p 168 p 0.99 m/s 37.87 147 km/h 13 175 m 28.47% 12:21:33 01:02:24
35 Landed Milan Zejdlik MZ OK-MZE Discus2 55 km 0 p 119 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Basil Fawlty RCB COCK-UP Discus2 254.3 km 0 p 0 p 1.5 m/s 44.44 157 km/h 23 203 m 106.51% 12:20:14 02:27:32
37 Crashed Peter Horvath HP HP-1 ASW28 135.47 km 0 p 0 p 1.13 m/s 36.83 143 km/h 15 206 m 58.6% 12:20:07 01:40:52
38 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 129.25 km 0 p 0 p 1.05 m/s 38.04 139 km/h 16 190 m 59.47% 12:22:05 01:47:50
39 Crashed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW28 78.23 km 0 p 0 p 1.58 m/s 40.76 145 km/h 5 345 m 33.39% 12:20:35 00:49:37
40 Racing Sergey Kazancev 071 SPY ASW28 76.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Racing Dmitry Andreyev D2A D2A-RUS ASW28 42.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Crashed Nikola Milutinovic WNM SER-NM LS8 37.76 km 0 p 0 p 0.88 m/s 37.34 146 km/h 4 133 m 16.89% 12:27:29 00:26:44