# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 260.41 km 02:03:34 126.4 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.41 m/s 40.48 164 km/h 15 342 m 101.58% 13:20:09 02:03:24
02 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 260.41 km 02:04:55 125.1 km/h 0 p 982 p 2.61 m/s 38.81 161 km/h 13 420 m 101.89% 13:20:23 02:04:31
03 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 260.41 km 02:05:03 124.9 km/h 0 p 981 p 2.46 m/s 37.69 167 km/h 15 380 m 101.45% 13:20:25 02:04:39
04 Finished Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 260.41 km 02:05:16 124.7 km/h 0 p 978 p 2.44 m/s 39.15 163 km/h 16 337 m 102.61% 13:20:21 02:04:54
05 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 260.41 km 02:05:28 124.5 km/h 0 p 975 p 2.46 m/s 34.5 172 km/h 17 362 m 101.29% 13:20:09 02:05:20
06 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 260.41 km 02:05:41 124.3 km/h 0 p 972 p 2.58 m/s 40.25 165 km/h 16 338 m 107.15% 13:20:02 02:05:39
07 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 260.41 km 02:07:00 123 km/h 0 p 956 p 2.33 m/s 38.57 167 km/h 16 357 m 102.65% 13:20:18 02:06:41
08 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 260.41 km 02:07:19 122.7 km/h 0 p 952 p 2.38 m/s 34.67 176 km/h 18 352 m 103.03% 13:20:11 02:07:07
09 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 260.41 km 02:08:00 122.1 km/h 0 p 943 p 2.34 m/s 38.28 166 km/h 15 376 m 103.53% 13:20:17 02:07:43
10 Finished Sergey Prochorov MIG VERTIGO Discus2 260.41 km 02:08:47 121.3 km/h 0 p 934 p 2.38 m/s 45.77 154 km/h 16 282 m 109.8% 13:20:18 02:08:29
11 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 260.41 km 02:11:24 118.9 km/h 0 p 902 p 2.02 m/s 38.94 166 km/h 14 390 m 103.11% 13:20:25 02:10:59
12 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 260.41 km 02:11:32 118.8 km/h 0 p 901 p 2.44 m/s 34.79 172 km/h 21 309 m 107.32% 13:20:23 02:11:09
13 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 260.41 km 02:13:12 117.3 km/h 0 p 882 p 2.08 m/s 35.89 166 km/h 18 329 m 102.23% 13:20:00 02:13:11
14 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 260.41 km 02:13:08 117.3 km/h 2 p 880 p 2.14 m/s 39.39 162 km/h 17 318 m 104.8% 13:20:05 02:13:02
15 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 260.41 km 02:14:09 116.5 km/h 0 p 871 p 2.23 m/s 39.43 157 km/h 17 327 m 102.41% 13:20:24 02:13:45
16 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 260.41 km 02:14:48 115.9 km/h 0 p 864 p 2.13 m/s 38.76 161 km/h 18 307 m 103.1% 13:20:49 02:14:00
17 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 260.41 km 02:14:52 115.8 km/h 0 p 863 p 2.3 m/s 36.75 165 km/h 18 334 m 106.25% 13:20:39 02:14:13
18 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 260.41 km 02:16:02 114.8 km/h 0 p 850 p 2.35 m/s 33.4 160 km/h 19 339 m 104.17% 13:20:33 02:15:28
19 Finished Frantisek Brablc BUM OK-3636 ASW28 260.41 km 02:17:06 114 km/h 0 p 838 p 2.38 m/s 30.89 169 km/h 9 818 m 100.06% 13:20:49 02:16:16
20 Finished Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 260.41 km 02:17:23 113.7 km/h 0 p 836 p 1.86 m/s 36.5 160 km/h 23 272 m 110.28% 13:04:54 02:32:28
21 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 260.41 km 02:16:39 114.3 km/h 9 p 834 p 2.27 m/s 32.8 175 km/h 21 329 m 105.96% 13:20:14 02:16:23
22 Finished Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 260.41 km 02:17:34 113.6 km/h 0 p 833 p 2.07 m/s 38.57 160 km/h 18 312 m 104.42% 13:20:19 02:17:14
23 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 260.41 km 02:17:40 113.5 km/h 0 p 832 p 2 m/s 34.47 170 km/h 21 305 m 102.18% 13:20:05 02:17:34
24 Finished Milan Zejdlik MZ OK-MZE Discus2 260.41 km 02:18:17 113 km/h 0 p 826 p 2.01 m/s 41.49 151 km/h 16 325 m 102.48% 13:20:07 02:18:09
25 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 260.41 km 02:19:17 112.2 km/h 0 p 815 p 2.25 m/s 34.2 166 km/h 16 418 m 106.33% 13:20:21 02:18:55
26 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 260.41 km 02:19:17 112.2 km/h 1 p 814 p 1.84 m/s 40.29 158 km/h 15 350 m 103.19% 13:20:08 02:19:07
27 Finished Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 Discus2 260.41 km 02:19:26 112.1 km/h 0 p 814 p 1.98 m/s 41.21 151 km/h 14 364 m 102.57% 13:21:08 02:18:16
28 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 260.41 km 02:19:59 111.6 km/h 0 p 808 p 2.21 m/s 34.35 166 km/h 17 380 m 107.2% 13:20:25 02:19:34
29 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A D2A-RUS ASW28 260.41 km 02:21:56 110.1 km/h 0 p 788 p 2.07 m/s 35.67 153 km/h 16 378 m 102.7% 13:20:07 02:21:50
30 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 260.41 km 02:22:07 109.9 km/h 0 p 786 p 2.12 m/s 39.27 159 km/h 20 288 m 110.42% 13:20:28 02:21:37
31 Finished Sergey Timanovsky TSD RU-TSD ASW28 260.41 km 02:28:01 105.6 km/h 0 p 730 p 2.06 m/s 31.12 173 km/h 22 332 m 107.9% 13:20:18 02:27:41
32 Finished Peter Horvath HP HP-1 ASW28 260.41 km 02:29:47 104.3 km/h 0 p 714 p 2.13 m/s 31.09 165 km/h 24 310 m 108.16% 13:21:39 02:28:07
33 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 260.41 km 02:30:35 103.8 km/h 0 p 706 p 1.9 m/s 36.8 160 km/h 19 325 m 108.82% 13:20:02 02:30:30
34 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 260.41 km 02:44:50 94.8 km/h 0 p 590 p 1.72 m/s 33.23 167 km/h 21 345 m 110.04% 13:20:52 02:43:56
35 Finished Arek Zgondiusz KZD SP-3690 ASW28 260.41 km 02:47:26 93.3 km/h 0 p 571 p 1.68 m/s 31.44 165 km/h 20 373 m 108.34% 13:21:06 02:46:19
36 Finished V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 ASW28 260.41 km 02:51:28 91.1 km/h 0 p 543 p 1.78 m/s 32.57 152 km/h 19 382 m 114.6% 13:20:41 02:50:45
37 Landed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 245.07 km 0 p 428 p 1.86 m/s 32.26 155 km/h 19 308 m 104.48% 13:20:27 02:28:51
38 Landed Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 240.39 km 0 p 420 p 1.6 m/s 35.7 161 km/h 19 301 m 99.95% 13:20:21 02:26:02
39 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 KR28PL Discus2 91.78 km 0 p 160 p 1.38 m/s 39.91 142 km/h 8 275 m 40.74% 13:20:52 01:01:40
40 Landed T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 89.68 km 0 p 157 p 1.6 m/s 35.09 167 km/h 9 199 m 27.74% 13:20:18 00:44:30
41 Crashed Sergey Korchagin SKK KOALA ASW28 88.68 km 0 p 0 p 1.71 m/s 33.53 170 km/h 10 174 m 33.73% 13:20:09 00:47:06
42 Crashed Nikola Milutinovic WNM SER-NM LS8 77.78 km 22 p 0 p 1.93 m/s 31.9 153 km/h 4 452 m 28.57% 13:21:15 00:46:17
43 Racing Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 29.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Crashed Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00