# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 275.16 km 02:09:59 127 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.51 m/s 48.95 153 km/h 11 396 m 106.75% 12:50:32 02:09:54
02 Finished Basil Fawlty RCB COCK-UP Discus2 275.16 km 02:11:01 126 km/h 0 p 988 p 2.29 m/s 44.96 163 km/h 18 271 m 105.44% 12:51:06 02:09:56
03 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 275.16 km 02:12:23 124.7 km/h 0 p 972 p 2.37 m/s 40.19 168 km/h 15 389 m 103.24% 12:50:09 02:12:13
04 Finished Sergey Prochorov MIG VERTIGO Discus2 275.16 km 02:12:48 124.3 km/h 0 p 967 p 2.24 m/s 48.09 158 km/h 16 282 m 106.93% 12:50:38 02:12:38
05 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 Discus2 275.16 km 02:12:57 124.2 km/h 0 p 966 p 2.24 m/s 47.44 160 km/h 17 276 m 106.64% 12:50:05 02:12:52
06 Finished Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 275.16 km 02:12:58 124.2 km/h 0 p 966 p 2.13 m/s 46.81 161 km/h 17 277 m 103.84% 12:50:13 02:12:44
07 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 275.16 km 02:13:18 123.8 km/h 0 p 962 p 2.24 m/s 45.49 160 km/h 18 270 m 105.04% 12:50:14 02:13:03
08 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 275.16 km 02:13:49 123.4 km/h 0 p 956 p 2.35 m/s 46.04 156 km/h 12 406 m 104.9% 12:50:05 02:13:43
09 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 275.16 km 02:19:35 118.3 km/h 0 p 895 p 1.92 m/s 47.53 156 km/h 14 336 m 105.27% 12:50:41 02:19:20
10 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 275.16 km 02:20:28 117.5 km/h 0 p 887 p 2.4 m/s 40.24 164 km/h 17 349 m 109.8% 12:50:11 02:20:18
11 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 275.16 km 02:20:52 117.2 km/h 0 p 882 p 1.99 m/s 45.24 158 km/h 15 332 m 107.17% 12:50:32 02:20:46
12 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 275.16 km 02:22:22 116 km/h 0 p 867 p 2.12 m/s 43.85 157 km/h 14 370 m 109.27% 12:50:13 02:22:10
13 Finished Rainer Gromzik RG D-1908 LS8 275.16 km 02:23:00 115.4 km/h 0 p 861 p 2.49 m/s 34 168 km/h 18 392 m 108.47% 12:50:14 02:22:46
14 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 275.16 km 02:25:39 113.3 km/h 0 p 835 p 1.93 m/s 42.67 165 km/h 22 252 m 108.14% 12:50:39 02:25:27
15 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 275.16 km 02:25:48 113.2 km/h 0 p 834 p 2.06 m/s 39.84 161 km/h 15 397 m 107% 12:50:00 02:25:47
16 Finished Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 275.16 km 02:26:19 112.8 km/h 0 p 830 p 2.13 m/s 46.77 159 km/h 14 374 m 114.27% 12:50:21 02:25:59
17 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 275.16 km 02:27:09 112.2 km/h 0 p 822 p 2.11 m/s 43.77 157 km/h 18 303 m 110.07% 12:50:31 02:26:37
18 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 275.16 km 02:28:55 110.9 km/h 0 p 806 p 2.05 m/s 39.93 159 km/h 16 364 m 109.85% 12:50:34 02:28:47
19 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 275.16 km 02:29:29 110.4 km/h 0 p 800 p 2.13 m/s 39.99 158 km/h 14 422 m 108.4% 12:50:32 02:29:24
20 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 275.16 km 02:29:47 110.2 km/h 1 p 797 p 2.16 m/s 39.53 160 km/h 19 328 m 109.87% 12:50:20 02:29:26
21 Finished Andrey Lebedev KDR LY-KDR ASW28 275.16 km 02:29:18 110.6 km/h 6 p 796 p 2.15 m/s 37.67 162 km/h 17 380 m 109.36% 12:51:21 02:28:24
22 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 275.16 km 02:31:34 108.9 km/h 0 p 782 p 1.98 m/s 42.78 152 km/h 17 327 m 107.93% 12:50:00 02:31:35
23 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 275.16 km 02:31:41 108.8 km/h 0 p 781 p 2.01 m/s 38.63 153 km/h 17 356 m 107.04% 12:50:05 02:31:36
24 Finished P Wahlgren P51 SE-PER Discus2 275.16 km 02:31:47 108.8 km/h 0 p 780 p 1.94 m/s 41.49 152 km/h 17 324 m 108.92% 12:50:24 02:31:22
25 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 275.16 km 02:32:03 108.6 km/h 0 p 778 p 1.92 m/s 40.61 160 km/h 18 320 m 110.39% 12:50:20 02:31:43
26 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 275.16 km 02:33:15 107.7 km/h 0 p 768 p 2.05 m/s 32.81 170 km/h 16 460 m 107.15% 12:50:36 02:33:05
27 Finished Jiri Holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 275.16 km 02:33:32 107.5 km/h 0 p 765 p 1.8 m/s 42.49 156 km/h 18 307 m 107.2% 12:50:13 02:33:18
28 Finished Sergey Timanovsky TSD RU-TSD ASW28 275.16 km 02:33:36 107.5 km/h 0 p 765 p 2.06 m/s 36.08 159 km/h 15 438 m 110.37% 12:50:35 02:33:27
29 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 275.16 km 02:33:43 107.4 km/h 0 p 764 p 1.82 m/s 44.3 146 km/h 11 464 m 105.11% 12:50:21 02:33:21
30 Finished Sergey Korchagin SKK KOALA ASW28 275.16 km 02:34:14 107 km/h 0 p 760 p 1.91 m/s 37.98 157 km/h 17 361 m 107.67% 12:50:32 02:34:09
31 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 275.16 km 02:35:22 106.3 km/h 0 p 750 p 1.94 m/s 38.49 159 km/h 14 462 m 107.68% 12:50:26 02:34:55
32 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 275.16 km 02:40:52 102.6 km/h 1 p 705 p 1.76 m/s 41.63 147 km/h 18 316 m 104.89% 12:50:09 02:40:43
33 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 275.16 km 02:39:47 103.3 km/h 13 p 702 p 1.94 m/s 36.03 157 km/h 19 355 m 108.2% 12:50:20 02:39:25
34 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 275.16 km 02:51:28 96.3 km/h 0 p 630 p 1.78 m/s 39.4 142 km/h 17 354 m 111.48% 12:50:11 02:51:15
35 Finished Sergey Kazancev 071 SPY ASW28 275.16 km 02:56:55 93.3 km/h 0 p 594 p 1.47 m/s 41.44 148 km/h 16 358 m 112.24% 12:50:46 02:56:35
36 Finished V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 ASW28 275.16 km 02:59:20 92.1 km/h 0 p 579 p 1.68 m/s 38.56 143 km/h 17 365 m 116.04% 12:50:58 02:58:48
37 Finished Peter Horvath HP HP-1 ASW28 275.16 km 03:08:35 87.5 km/h 0 p 525 p 1.49 m/s 33.01 157 km/h 27 284 m 111.85% 12:50:38 03:08:25
38 Finished Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 275.16 km 03:14:06 85.1 km/h 2 p 493 p 1.53 m/s 38.62 146 km/h 20 338 m 121.16% 12:50:38 03:13:54
39 Landed Svato Pelcak PS5 OK-6816 ASW28 256.98 km 0 p 458 p 1.46 m/s 35.66 144 km/h 16 373 m 99.08% 12:53:45 02:52:21
40 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 212.09 km 0 p 378 p 1.97 m/s 47.17 152 km/h 8 418 m 59.49% 12:50:30 01:51:18
41 Landed Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 200.1 km 0 p 356 p 1.71 m/s 37.69 151 km/h 13 332 m 84.02% 12:50:19 02:01:57
42 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 Discus2 199.52 km 0 p 355 p 1.64 m/s 45.71 137 km/h 9 387 m 80.06% 12:51:29 01:59:46
43 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW28 38.64 km 0 p 69 p -0.18 m/s 34.79 161 km/h 2 -10 m 13.92% 12:50:09 00:15:05
44 Racing Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 235.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Racing Frantisek Jilek WEX WEX Discus2 150.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Racing Roberto Ferretto RF ROBYFLY LS8 112.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Crashed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 KR28PL Discus2 73.32 km 0 p 0 p 0.84 m/s 58.61 117 km/h 5 188 m 33.26% 12:51:07 00:49:10
48 Crashed Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 Discus2 60.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Crashed Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 53.52 km 0 p 0 p 1.91 m/s 34.58 163 km/h 3 394 m 13.57% 12:50:11 00:30:58
50 Racing Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 53.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00