# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 248.97 km 02:33:41 97.2 km/h 0 p 1000 p 1.38 m/s 48.35 138 km/h 13 317 m 105.34% 12:20:27 02:33:13
02 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 248.97 km 02:34:29 96.7 km/h 0 p 996 p 1.37 m/s 51.68 143 km/h 14 302 m 110.15% 12:20:06 02:34:24
03 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 248.97 km 02:36:38 95.4 km/h 0 p 984 p 1.21 m/s 45.96 147 km/h 18 243 m 102.73% 12:20:17 02:36:19
04 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 248.97 km 02:39:23 93.7 km/h 0 p 970 p 1.25 m/s 47.28 140 km/h 16 266 m 107.69% 12:20:26 02:38:58
05 Finished Sergey Prochorov MIG VERTIGO Discus2 248.97 km 02:40:12 93.2 km/h 0 p 966 p 1.33 m/s 54.49 140 km/h 22 181 m 115.15% 12:20:07 02:40:05
06 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 248.97 km 02:41:52 92.3 km/h 0 p 958 p 1.08 m/s 50.64 142 km/h 15 263 m 106.82% 12:20:30 02:41:21
07 Finished Sergey Timanovsky TSD RU-TSD ASW28 248.97 km 02:46:18 89.8 km/h 1 p 936 p 1.24 m/s 45.51 139 km/h 16 278 m 110.77% 12:20:09 02:46:08
08 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 248.97 km 02:48:52 88.5 km/h 0 p 925 p 1.07 m/s 51.73 137 km/h 17 232 m 107.83% 12:20:24 02:48:27
09 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 248.97 km 02:49:06 88.3 km/h 0 p 924 p 1.36 m/s 47.84 140 km/h 18 249 m 115.05% 12:20:47 02:48:18
10 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 248.97 km 02:52:38 86.5 km/h 0 p 909 p 1.17 m/s 53.94 130 km/h 18 212 m 111.82% 12:22:07 02:50:29
11 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 Discus2 248.97 km 02:54:07 85.8 km/h 0 p 903 p 1.08 m/s 54.81 133 km/h 27 139 m 115.29% 12:20:13 02:53:53
12 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 248.97 km 02:55:01 85.3 km/h 0 p 899 p 1.41 m/s 44.58 130 km/h 18 276 m 110.65% 12:20:21 02:54:38
13 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 248.97 km 02:57:22 84.2 km/h 0 p 889 p 1.14 m/s 42.68 142 km/h 26 189 m 108.81% 12:20:14 02:57:06
14 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 248.97 km 03:04:55 80.8 km/h 0 p 860 p 1.08 m/s 44.83 136 km/h 22 214 m 111.12% 12:20:05 03:04:48
15 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 248.97 km 03:05:02 80.7 km/h 0 p 859 p 1.13 m/s 45.71 138 km/h 21 231 m 113.12% 12:20:40 03:04:22
16 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 248.97 km 03:07:39 79.6 km/h 0 p 850 p 0.99 m/s 52.52 136 km/h 25 176 m 112.18% 12:20:01 03:07:39
17 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 248.97 km 03:09:59 78.6 km/h 0 p 841 p 0.92 m/s 48.89 128 km/h 26 156 m 109.5% 12:20:19 03:09:37
18 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 248.97 km 03:16:50 75.9 km/h 0 p 818 p 0.85 m/s 48.71 134 km/h 27 160 m 111.54% 12:20:16 03:16:32
19 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 248.97 km 03:17:41 75.6 km/h 0 p 815 p 1.11 m/s 43.22 125 km/h 26 188 m 117.23% 12:20:17 03:17:22
20 Finished Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 248.97 km 03:21:14 74.2 km/h 1 p 803 p 0.9 m/s 40.35 135 km/h 23 224 m 105.24% 12:20:07 03:21:06
21 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 248.97 km 03:24:43 73 km/h 0 p 793 p 0.82 m/s 41.77 153 km/h 20 264 m 108.96% 12:20:29 03:24:12
22 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 248.97 km 03:26:05 72.5 km/h 0 p 789 p 0.9 m/s 40.99 137 km/h 21 248 m 113.01% 12:20:08 03:25:56
23 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 248.97 km 03:59:17 62.4 km/h 0 p 723 p 0.84 m/s 40.91 132 km/h 22 270 m 113.91% 12:23:02 03:56:13
24 Landed Dmitry Andreyev D2A D2A-RUS ASW28 212.8 km 0 p 618 p 0.74 m/s 41.92 115 km/h 33 174 m 123.24% 12:20:14 04:25:47
25 Landed Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 209.61 km 0 p 609 p 1.12 m/s 47.56 132 km/h 18 222 m 91.84% 12:20:11 02:42:30
26 Landed Andrey Lebedev KDR LY-KDR ASW28 180.07 km 0 p 523 p 1 m/s 48.68 132 km/h 10 267 m 80.72% 12:20:49 02:06:22
27 Landed Sergey Korchagin SKK KOALA ASW28 171.55 km 0 p 498 p 1.19 m/s 36.9 135 km/h 13 284 m 77.01% 12:20:05 02:09:58
28 Landed Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS8 169.7 km 0 p 493 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW28 163.19 km 0 p 474 p 1.02 m/s 42.46 138 km/h 12 250 m 73.38% 12:20:03 02:02:06
30 Landed Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 142.96 km 0 p 415 p 0.78 m/s 44.77 136 km/h 20 121 m 60.32% 12:20:17 01:54:36
31 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 119.64 km 0 p 348 p 1.02 m/s 37.32 136 km/h 15 222 m 55.9% 12:21:26 01:53:26
32 Landed Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 117.09 km 0 p 340 p 0.46 m/s 44.75 125 km/h 32 84 m 67.66% 12:21:49 02:59:07
33 Landed Svato Pelcak PS5 OK-6816 ASW28 109.81 km 0 p 319 p 0.63 m/s 36.64 136 km/h 14 181 m 48% 12:21:45 01:55:24
34 Landed Sergey Kazancev 071 SPY ASW28 104.2 km 0 p 303 p 0.77 m/s 45.55 113 km/h 11 124 m 50.19% 12:21:53 01:32:30
35 Landed Peter Horvath HP HP-1 ASW28 103.11 km 0 p 300 p 0.44 m/s 34.99 124 km/h 29 87 m 69.58% 12:20:06 02:50:56
36 Landed Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 102.59 km 0 p 298 p 0.7 m/s 52.36 122 km/h 12 77 m 54.37% 12:20:08 01:19:46
37 Landed Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 91.53 km 0 p 266 p 0.9 m/s 44.92 139 km/h 8 110 m 41.46% 12:20:05 00:56:09
38 Landed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 78.65 km 0 p 228 p 0.56 m/s 39.93 140 km/h 8 90 m 33.1% 12:20:47 01:00:42
39 Landed Arek Zgondiusz KZD SP-3690 ASW28 77.93 km 0 p 226 p 0.45 m/s 42.81 128 km/h 11 78 m 35.28% 12:20:41 01:08:48
40 Landed Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 77.21 km 0 p 224 p 0.32 m/s 49.87 129 km/h 13 43 m 34.7% 12:20:31 01:02:26
41 Landed Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 74.84 km 0 p 217 p 0.24 m/s 49.17 113 km/h 6 17 m 37.97% 12:20:06 00:48:47
42 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 74.56 km 0 p 217 p 0.96 m/s 40.74 139 km/h 3 212 m 32.25% 12:20:10 00:44:08
43 Landed Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 Discus2 73.4 km 0 p 213 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Landed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 73.13 km 0 p 212 p 0.55 m/s 46.08 125 km/h 5 83 m 31.13% 12:20:18 00:52:23
45 Landed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 69.63 km 0 p 202 p 0.71 m/s 39.62 128 km/h 9 106 m 30.59% 12:20:38 00:48:09
46 Landed Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 69.58 km 0 p 202 p 0.48 m/s 40.06 135 km/h 12 80 m 39.55% 12:20:40 01:12:02
47 Landed Nikola Milutinovic WNM SER-NM LS8 68.81 km 0 p 200 p 0.95 m/s 35.43 106 km/h 7 197 m 37.35% 12:26:39 01:07:55
48 Landed Frantisek Brablc BUM OK-3636 ASW28 20.57 km 0 p 60 p -0.78 m/s - - 1 -138 m 0% 12:20:24 00:09:52
49 Landed P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 173.63 km 0 p 0 p 0.93 m/s 49.11 118 km/h 21 173 m 99.85% 12:20:19 02:56:47
50 Crashed P Wahlgren P51 SE-PER Discus2 133.9 km 0 p 0 p 0.88 m/s 42.46 127 km/h 11 254 m 65.66% 12:20:04 02:03:49
51 Racing Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 86.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00