# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 261.75 km 02:04:46 125.9 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.46 m/s 45.9 166 km/h 18 273 m 108.01% 12:50:04 02:04:40
2 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 261.75 km 02:07:22 123.3 km/h 0 p 974 p 2.37 m/s 43.62 161 km/h 13 379 m 107.46% 12:50:06 02:07:16
3 Finished Basil Fawlty RCB COCK-UP Discus2 261.75 km 02:09:59 120.8 km/h 0 p 950 p 2.12 m/s 41.41 165 km/h 19 270 m 105.59% 12:50:23 02:09:36
4 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 261.75 km 02:10:24 120.4 km/h 0 p 946 p 2.43 m/s 36.5 166 km/h 17 357 m 106% 12:51:06 02:10:18
5 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 261.75 km 02:11:05 119.8 km/h 0 p 940 p 2.19 m/s 38.33 165 km/h 14 402 m 103.62% 12:50:06 02:10:58
6 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 261.75 km 02:11:51 119.1 km/h 0 p 933 p 2.26 m/s 45.11 156 km/h 16 293 m 108.87% 12:50:03 02:11:46
7 Finished Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 261.75 km 02:13:09 117.9 km/h 0 p 922 p 2.26 m/s 42.22 159 km/h 17 309 m 106.08% 12:51:06 02:13:03
8 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 261.75 km 02:13:36 117.5 km/h 0 p 918 p 2.09 m/s 38.7 160 km/h 15 360 m 101.47% 12:50:10 02:13:24
9 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 261.75 km 02:13:41 117.5 km/h 0 p 917 p 2.18 m/s 40.02 160 km/h 14 390 m 104.08% 12:51:10 02:13:28
10 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 261.75 km 02:14:11 117 km/h 0 p 912 p 2.31 m/s 40.72 157 km/h 18 301 m 104.23% 12:51:04 02:14:07
11 Finished Petr Lukasek LU OK-1818 LS8 261.75 km 02:15:05 116.2 km/h 0 p 905 p 2.16 m/s 36.42 168 km/h 10 606 m 103.71% 12:50:08 02:14:56
12 Finished Sergey Korchagin SKK KOALA ASW28 261.75 km 02:15:07 116.2 km/h 0 p 904 p 2.37 m/s 33.75 166 km/h 15 439 m 105.06% 12:51:03 02:15:02
13 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 261.75 km 02:15:48 115.6 km/h 0 p 899 p 2.38 m/s 37.14 156 km/h 19 312 m 106.55% 12:50:18 02:15:30
14 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 261.75 km 02:16:42 114.9 km/h 0 p 891 p 2.27 m/s 41.74 159 km/h 16 340 m 110.11% 12:51:14 02:16:28
15 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 Discus2 261.75 km 02:16:52 114.7 km/h 0 p 890 p 2.48 m/s 36.32 150 km/h 14 422 m 103.49% 12:50:22 02:16:27
16 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 261.75 km 02:17:28 114.2 km/h 0 p 885 p 2.22 m/s 36.25 165 km/h 14 445 m 108.1% 12:52:47 02:17:12
17 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 261.75 km 02:17:45 114 km/h 0 p 882 p 2.03 m/s 45.29 156 km/h 19 251 m 109.89% 12:50:03 02:17:41
18 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 261.75 km 02:18:39 113.3 km/h 0 p 875 p 1.9 m/s 46.22 156 km/h 16 293 m 106.53% 12:50:14 02:18:24
19 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 Discus2 261.75 km 02:23:45 109.2 km/h 0 p 835 p 1.97 m/s 47.22 146 km/h 14 327 m 111.78% 12:50:07 02:23:37
20 Finished Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 261.75 km 02:27:57 106.2 km/h 2 p 803 p 1.85 m/s 47.83 152 km/h 15 323 m 113.68% 12:50:13 02:27:42
21 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 261.75 km 02:29:57 104.7 km/h 0 p 791 p 1.61 m/s 43.51 155 km/h 18 279 m 106.51% 12:50:15 02:29:41
22 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 261.75 km 02:30:45 104.2 km/h 0 p 785 p 1.96 m/s 43.55 149 km/h 17 315 m 113.55% 12:50:24 02:30:20
23 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 261.75 km 02:31:25 103.7 km/h 0 p 781 p 1.79 m/s 42.54 158 km/h 17 322 m 113.61% 12:50:21 02:31:03
24 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 261.75 km 02:32:10 103.2 km/h 0 p 776 p 1.9 m/s 62.86 139 km/h 17 207 m 129.71% 12:50:31 02:31:38
25 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 261.75 km 02:32:18 103.1 km/h 0 p 775 p 1.8 m/s 39.72 158 km/h 23 251 m 113.04% 12:50:01 02:32:17
26 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 261.75 km 02:32:48 102.8 km/h 0 p 771 p 1.76 m/s 42.12 148 km/h 13 402 m 108.55% 12:50:09 02:32:38
27 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 261.75 km 02:34:15 101.8 km/h 0 p 762 p 2.17 m/s 38.18 151 km/h 19 326 m 116.31% 12:51:07 02:34:08
28 Finished P Wahlgren P51 SE-PER Discus2 261.75 km 02:46:18 94.4 km/h 0 p 689 p 1.88 m/s 37.41 156 km/h 19 350 m 118.47% 12:50:15 02:46:03
29 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 261.75 km 02:47:20 93.8 km/h 0 p 683 p 1.68 m/s 40.78 149 km/h 19 313 m 118.85% 12:50:21 02:46:58
30 Finished Andrey Lebedev KDR LY-KDR ASW28 261.75 km 02:49:50 92.5 km/h 0 p 669 p 1.67 m/s 37.8 154 km/h 19 338 m 117.39% 12:51:06 02:49:42
31 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 Discus2 261.75 km 02:53:36 90.5 km/h 0 p 649 p 1.86 m/s 46.81 134 km/h 21 241 m 131.61% 12:50:04 02:53:31
32 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 261.75 km 02:58:49 87.8 km/h 0 p 623 p 1.84 m/s 31.19 163 km/h 19 423 m 122.39% 12:51:16 02:58:31
33 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 261.75 km 03:00:31 87 km/h 1 p 614 p 1.85 m/s 42.11 148 km/h 16 407 m 128.2% 12:50:23 03:00:07
34 Finished Sergey Kazancev 071 SPY ASW28 261.75 km 03:00:43 86.9 km/h 0 p 614 p 1.44 m/s 41.17 138 km/h 17 324 m 114.75% 12:50:45 02:59:57
35 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 261.75 km 03:02:02 86.3 km/h 0 p 608 p 1.63 m/s 32.41 145 km/h 13 562 m 116.91% 12:50:26 03:01:35
36 Finished Jiri Holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 261.75 km 03:04:34 85.1 km/h 0 p 596 p 1.65 m/s 36.88 147 km/h 21 327 m 120.61% 12:50:07 03:04:25
37 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 261.75 km 03:04:35 85.1 km/h 0 p 596 p 1.93 m/s 32.11 142 km/h 26 302 m 117.97% 12:50:06 03:04:27
38 Finished Peter Horvath HP HP-1 ASW28 261.75 km 03:49:11 68.5 km/h 0 p 585 p 1.23 m/s 36.85 146 km/h 36 205 m 135.24% 12:51:21 03:48:50
39 Landed Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 129.63 km 0 p 290 p 2.1 m/s 37 162 km/h 7 390 m 34.14% 12:50:24 01:07:00
40 NoIGC Rainer Gromzik RG D-1908 LS8 110.8 km 0 p 247 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 82.81 km 0 p 185 p 1.66 m/s 31.21 171 km/h 10 245 m 35.22% 12:50:33 00:54:41
42 Landed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 81.04 km 1 p 180 p 1.03 m/s 48.78 142 km/h 11 169 m 30.01% 12:50:09 00:58:23
43 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW28 79.81 km 0 p 178 p 1.7 m/s 35.52 152 km/h 7 251 m 32.03% 12:51:07 00:45:14
44 Landed Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 77.2 km 0 p 172 p 1.65 m/s 70.61 124 km/h 9 144 m 41.85% 12:50:06 01:03:53
45 NoIGC Sergey Timanovsky TSD RU-TSD ASW28 34.2 km 0 p 76 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Landed Dmitry Andreyev D2A D2A-RUS ASW28 32.97 km 1 p 73 p -0.78 m/s 28.82 140 km/h 2 -44 m 13.72% 12:51:07 00:15:43
47 Landed Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 32.85 km 0 p 73 p 0.91 m/s 40.53 131 km/h 9 80 m 19.04% 12:50:17 00:35:25
48 Landed Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 25.69 km 0 p 57 p 0.87 m/s 59.74 150 km/h 9 66 m 14.06% 12:52:38 00:19:09
49 Landed Nikola Milutinovic WNM SER-NM LS8 23 km 0 p 51 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Crashed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 209.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Racing Sergey Prochorov MIG VERTIGO Discus2 200.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Racing Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 115.8 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Racing Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS8 111.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 88.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Crashed Slobodan Dulac BBD YU-1234 ASW28 86.9 km 0 p 0 p 1.49 m/s 33.37 135 km/h 9 304 m 38.39% 12:58:02 01:03:39
56 Crashed Arek Zgondiusz KZD SP-3690 ASW28 85.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Crashed Janos Lenarth LJJ HA-4511 ASW28 78.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Racing Roberto Ferretto RF ROBYFLY LS8 76.4 km 4 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Crashed Ivan Brown IB OM-8008 ASW28 29.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00