# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 266.14 km 02:08:02 124.7 km/h 1 p 999 p 2.32 m/s 42.41 165 km/h 17 301 m 103.17% 13:50:51 02:07:52
02 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 266.14 km 02:09:16 123.5 km/h 0 p 991 p 2.31 m/s 40.36 168 km/h 14 395 m 103.53% 13:51:07 02:08:48
03 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 266.14 km 02:10:14 122.6 km/h 0 p 984 p 2.31 m/s 42.84 159 km/h 16 315 m 103.96% 13:50:12 02:10:02
04 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 266.14 km 02:10:16 122.6 km/h 1 p 983 p 2.3 m/s 44.56 157 km/h 13 372 m 105.86% 13:50:03 02:10:13
05 Finished Petr Palasman PP CZE Discus2 266.14 km 02:10:25 122.4 km/h 0 p 983 p 2.31 m/s 43.83 159 km/h 16 310 m 103.46% 13:51:05 02:09:19
06 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 LS8 266.14 km 02:10:52 122 km/h 0 p 980 p 2.17 m/s 41.84 165 km/h 17 305 m 101.96% 13:51:48 02:10:42
07 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 266.14 km 02:11:04 121.8 km/h 0 p 979 p 2.11 m/s 38.76 174 km/h 18 318 m 101.99% 13:51:03 02:10:39
08 Finished Laszlo Inhoff 37 HA-5702 Discus2 266.14 km 02:11:28 121.5 km/h 0 p 976 p 2.18 m/s 40.95 169 km/h 18 303 m 104.58% 13:51:23 02:10:46
09 Finished Sergey Prochorov MIG VERTIGO Discus2 266.14 km 02:12:10 120.8 km/h 0 p 971 p 2.43 m/s 38.07 161 km/h 15 379 m 106.69% 13:51:43 02:12:04
10 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 266.14 km 02:12:36 120.4 km/h 0 p 968 p 2.21 m/s 40.89 164 km/h 15 358 m 104.06% 13:50:46 02:12:30
11 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 266.14 km 02:13:01 120 km/h 0 p 966 p 2.14 m/s 36.9 175 km/h 21 292 m 101.7% 13:52:17 02:12:20
12 Finished Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 266.14 km 02:13:13 119.9 km/h 0 p 964 p 2.23 m/s 44.44 155 km/h 13 385 m 102.47% 13:50:05 02:13:08
13 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 LS8 266.14 km 02:14:01 119.1 km/h 1 p 958 p 2.5 m/s 38.31 163 km/h 12 516 m 104.26% 13:50:12 02:13:48
14 Finished Markus Portmann 1P HB-3239 Discus2 266.14 km 02:14:22 118.8 km/h 0 p 957 p 2.07 m/s 39.99 167 km/h 15 381 m 102.7% 13:50:02 02:14:21
15 Finished Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA Discus2 266.14 km 02:14:59 118.3 km/h 0 p 953 p 2.28 m/s 37.71 162 km/h 18 325 m 101.42% 13:51:14 02:14:26
16 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 LS8 266.14 km 02:19:53 114.2 km/h 0 p 922 p 2.07 m/s 42.83 155 km/h 15 346 m 107.95% 13:50:46 02:19:45
17 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 266.14 km 02:19:41 114.3 km/h 3 p 921 p 2.16 m/s 40.45 158 km/h 14 403 m 105.28% 13:51:04 02:18:38
18 Finished Petr Lukasek LU OK-1818 LS8 266.14 km 02:19:49 114.2 km/h 2 p 921 p 1.91 m/s 40.84 165 km/h 13 421 m 102.98% 13:52:13 02:17:36
19 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 266.14 km 02:20:11 113.9 km/h 0 p 921 p 2.18 m/s 35.74 160 km/h 15 418 m 101.31% 13:50:18 02:19:52
20 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 266.14 km 02:20:50 113.4 km/h 0 p 917 p 2.11 m/s 41.36 152 km/h 16 336 m 102.73% 13:50:11 02:20:40
21 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW28 266.14 km 02:17:40 116 km/h 27 p 909 p 2.1 m/s 39.73 167 km/h 12 487 m 103.33% 13:52:04 02:17:13
22 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 266.14 km 02:23:55 110.9 km/h 0 p 899 p 2.31 m/s 38.67 160 km/h 15 401 m 113.88% 13:51:47 02:23:46
23 Finished Vladimir Sohr XX OK-ALF Discus2 266.14 km 02:24:42 110.3 km/h 0 p 894 p 2 m/s 40.35 169 km/h 17 354 m 109.17% 13:51:35 02:23:47
24 Finished Sergey Timanovsky TSD RU-TSD ASW28 266.14 km 02:27:20 108.4 km/h 0 p 880 p 2.22 m/s 32.61 169 km/h 19 379 m 109.3% 13:51:52 02:27:03
25 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Discus2 266.14 km 02:31:58 105.1 km/h 0 p 855 p 1.87 m/s 37.69 159 km/h 20 299 m 110.38% 13:52:00 02:31:35
26 Finished Marcel Vanzura MVA OK-9848 Discus2 266.14 km 02:35:28 102.7 km/h 4 p 834 p 1.68 m/s 34.87 175 km/h 14 482 m 107.91% 13:51:11 02:34:57
27 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 266.14 km 02:47:29 95.3 km/h 1 p 783 p 1.74 m/s 38.31 154 km/h 17 391 m 108.91% 13:50:30 02:46:57
28 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 266.14 km 02:45:09 96.7 km/h 12 p 782 p 2.03 m/s 33.22 159 km/h 20 372 m 112.24% 13:51:10 02:44:00
29 Landed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 242.42 km 0 p 632 p 1.42 m/s 50.72 146 km/h 21 220 m 98.57% 13:50:55 02:29:14
30 Landed Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 224.39 km 1 p 584 p 1.92 m/s 48.18 145 km/h 16 230 m 93.17% 13:51:47 02:03:26
31 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 220.99 km 0 p 576 p 1.34 m/s 36.44 133 km/h 20 292 m 104.14% 13:51:02 03:04:46
32 Landed Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 206.29 km 0 p 538 p 1.41 m/s 58.93 147 km/h 22 115 m 83.79% 13:50:50 01:44:35
33 Landed Basil Fawlty RCB COCK-UP Discus2 204.68 km 0 p 534 p 2.05 m/s 45.45 158 km/h 18 191 m 83.32% 13:50:54 01:45:32
34 Landed Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW28 194.01 km 0 p 506 p 1.96 m/s 37.84 163 km/h 14 296 m 72.52% 13:51:27 01:43:34
35 Landed Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 193.08 km 0 p 503 p 1.75 m/s 41.4 154 km/h 15 244 m 77.16% 13:50:03 01:47:57
36 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 192.69 km 0 p 502 p 1.92 m/s 34.2 169 km/h 13 379 m 79.34% 13:50:07 01:53:59
37 Landed Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 Discus2 192.37 km 0 p 502 p 2.26 m/s 36.17 167 km/h 11 412 m 70.43% 13:50:14 01:37:05
38 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 191.88 km 0 p 500 p 1.63 m/s 39.28 152 km/h 18 219 m 76.7% 13:50:02 01:45:29
39 Landed Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Discus2 191.55 km 0 p 499 p 1.81 m/s 38.47 160 km/h 12 326 m 74.19% 13:50:27 01:44:43
40 Landed Sergey Korchagin SKK KOALA ASW28 191.33 km 1 p 498 p 2.11 m/s 34.43 171 km/h 14 374 m 71.76% 13:52:33 01:44:59
41 Landed Rainer Gromzik RG D-1908 LS8 188.62 km 0 p 492 p 2.31 m/s 34.43 175 km/h 12 371 m 72.87% 13:50:52 01:33:18
42 Landed Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 192.42 km 18 p 484 p 1.98 m/s 41.04 157 km/h 13 297 m 76.63% 13:51:53 01:46:55
43 Landed Arek Zgondiusz KZD SP-3690 ASW28 168.32 km 0 p 439 p 1.76 m/s 36.05 161 km/h 13 316 m 65.51% 13:52:55 01:44:16
44 Landed Val Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW28 168.39 km 3 p 436 p 1.41 m/s 36.72 157 km/h 20 204 m 57.35% 13:51:41 01:40:01
45 Landed Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 166.71 km 0 p 435 p 0.83 m/s 38.48 165 km/h 33 101 m 61.7% 13:50:09 01:39:52
46 Landed T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 166.58 km 0 p 434 p 2 m/s 39.06 161 km/h 14 270 m 61.32% 13:51:51 01:29:46
47 Landed Ivan Brown IB OM-8008 ASW28 157.99 km 0 p 412 p 1.48 m/s 33.9 154 km/h 17 267 m 63.49% 13:51:03 01:56:42
48 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 KR28PL Discus2 130.95 km 3 p 338 p 0.99 m/s 44.36 133 km/h 6 360 m 52.48% 13:52:53 01:34:21
49 Landed Dusan Zahar DZ YU-8036 ASW28 70.8 km 0 p 185 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Landed Vaclav Fego VF7 OK-2701 ASW28 46.91 km 0 p 122 p 1.49 m/s 44.32 133 km/h 2 138 m 18.85% 13:54:30 00:23:55
51 Landed V Vlovs VL8 RU-VL8 ASW28 45.89 km 0 p 120 p 1.15 m/s 49.88 129 km/h 4 66 m 8.78% 13:55:02 00:25:50
52 Crashed Andrey Lebedev KDR LY-KDR ASW28 261.91 km 3 p 0 p 1.99 m/s 38.46 161 km/h 15 377 m 105.73% 13:51:42 02:21:10
53 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 166.58 km 0 p 0 p 1.16 m/s 35.14 165 km/h 14 266 m 55.35% 13:54:15 01:37:43
54 Racing Gabor Herczeg HER HER-001 Discus2 159.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Crashed Dmitry Andreyev D2A D2A-RUS ASW28 141.5 km 4 p 0 p 1.96 m/s 43.83 157 km/h 7 369 m 44.62% 13:52:37 01:10:42
56 Racing Sergey Kazancev 071 SPY ASW28 138.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Racing Nikola Milutinovic WNM SER-NM LS8 137.1 km 6 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Crashed jiri holub JHO OK-4408 LS8 26.39 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s - - km/h 0 - 0% 13:50:59 00:09:33
59 Crashed Pepa Hlusek 21 OK-1993 Discus2 5.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Crashed Slobodan Dulac BBD YU-1234 ASW28 0.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Racing Daniel Skoczylas DXS SP-2881 ASW28 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00